Alammenüü

Результаты команды

Результаты команды 2018

 

 

1. Treeningpartner I  
  Mark Abner 0:30:50
  Dmitri Aristov 0:32:28
  Marti Medar 0:33:20
  Indrek Ilumäe 0:34:07
  Aleksandr Kuleshov 0:34:36
    2:45:21
2. Treeningpartner II  
  Jürgen Külm 0:35:27
  Tarmo Reitsnik 0:35:46
  Alar Ridamäe 0:36:02
  Alari Lumberg 0:36:20
  Ragnar Kaasik 0:36:27
    3:00:02
3. Head Inimesed  
  Raido Mitt 0:31:09
  Andres Hellerma 0:35:29
  Laura Maasik 0:36:46
  Helin Meier 0:37:54
  Merlyn Lükk 0:38:50
    3:00:08
4. Sparta I  
  Peep Jalakas 0:35:11
  Urmo Kallakas 0:35:27
  Erkki Hummal 0:37:00
  Kristjan Kokk 0:37:54
  Mihkel Trees 0:38:04
    3:03:36
5. Treeningpartner III  
  Steven Rehelem 0:36:28
  Jan Dubrovski 0:36:44
  Renat Vafin 0:38:37
  Andrei Škubel 0:39:36
  Marko Tutt 0:39:50
    3:11:15
6. Sparta II  
  Ivar Sikk 0:38:07
  Taavi Kala 0:38:48
  Maria Veskla 0:39:13
  Jaanus Kuusk 0:39:36
  Mati Korrol 0:39:58
    3:15:42
7. Täppsportlased  
  Kaia Lepik 0:37:05
  Liliana Torn 0:38:33
  Marek Tõnismäe 0:39:40
  Priit Parts 0:41:29
  Toomas Hirmat 0:44:40
    3:21:27
8. Treeningpartner IV  
  Martin Murre 0:39:59
  Jürgen Veber 0:40:23
  Ardo Virkebau 0:40:44
  Rauno Arike 0:41:00
  Maris Heinaru 0:41:14
    3:23:20
9. Sparta III  
  Priit Kajari 0:39:59
  Tarmo Kaisla 0:40:27
  Andres Suimets 0:41:54
  Raini Toom 0:42:27
  Õnne-Liina Jakobson 0:43:10
    3:27:57
10. SK Prorunner  
  Kalle Oruaas 0:38:26
  Marko Valter 0:38:50
  Kalle Lellep 0:39:07
  Heigo Paide 0:44:49
  Viljar Laanes 0:47:25
    3:28:37
11. SK Jooksupartner I  
  Liina Tšernov 0:35:16
  Lauri Jürjen 0:40:41
  Evelin Terro 0:44:03
  Heigo Hanni 0:44:15
  Katriin Ivanov 0:44:49
    3:29:04
12. Anu Jooksutrennid  
  Martin Linke 0:38:22
  Argo Paavel 0:41:18
  Mirtti Verbitskas 0:41:34
  Tanel Pentma 0:43:12
  Kätlin Maiste 0:45:08
    3:29:34
13. Treeningpartner V  
  Ando Hermsalu 0:42:36
  Kristjan Tulp 0:42:55
  Alari Kasemaa 0:43:51
  Merlyn Valma 0:44:00
  Sigrid Turja 0:45:35
    3:38:57
14. FB Jooksmine  
  Kaido Vetevoog 0:40:36
  Indrek Edasi 0:41:35
  Eneli Sarv 0:46:12
  Kristo Kaljuvee 0:46:13
  Jüri Kask 0:46:31
    3:41:07
15. Sparta IV  
  Teedo Melts 0:43:46
  Eveliis Saar 0:44:52
  Kristi Kõll 0:46:20
  Mart Kajari 0:46:21
  Elo Rüütel 0:48:51
    3:50:10
16. Karla küla  
  Timo Vares 0:42:54
  Maris Terno 0:43:15
  Kristo Värva 0:47:56
  Kadri Soe 0:52:44
  Airi Pärtel 1:01:01
    4:07:50
17. Treeningpartner IV  
  Anna Kuleshova 0:46:28
  Piret Reinik 0:49:00
  Galina Bernat 0:49:46
  Sirle Loigo 0:52:49
  Toomas Raag 0:53:45
    4:11:48
18. Sparta V  
  Tauno Krull 0:49:12
  Merle Siibak 0:49:18
  Triin Epner 0:50:42
  Marge Põder 0:52:56
  Magnus Reimann 0:53:50
    4:15:58
19. Schenker AS I  
  Rain Koppel 0:43:00
  Peeter Siitan 0:47:32
  Rannar Härmaste 0:54:12
  Kristina Smirnova 0:57:54
  Kristi Kähar 0:58:02
    4:20:40
20. SK Jooksupartner II  
  Triin Andresson 0:47:30
  Eero Kookla 0:48:57
  Urmas Rebane 0:53:52
  Janis Jaomaa 0:55:46
  Jane Jaomaa 0:56:54
    4:22:59
21. Elisa Spordiklubi  
  Maarja Maarjakõiv 0:47:59
  Üllar Gustavson 0:50:35
  Maarika Rahumeel 0:54:01
  Sigrid Mehine 0:54:07
  Sigrid Ojavee 1:14:34
    4:41:16
22. Sparta VI  
  Hendo Oja 0:54:45
  Heli Mäesepp 0:55:00
  Maris Kehva 0:56:07
  Kadi Mölder 1:06:21
  Teele Suvinõmm 1:32:07
    5:24:20
23. ABB  
  Gerly Alp 0:51:58
  Helen Otto 0:57:35
  Silver Kalve 1:10:46
  Paula Johanna Adamson 1:10:54
  Tuuliki Poom 1:21:52
    5:33:05
24. Schenker AS II  
  Annely Sander 0:59:13
  Evelin Eimann 1:08:48
  Elis Desiree Nergi 1:08:49
  Inge Eimann 1:22:24
  Helina Eimann 1:22:24
    6:01:38
MTÜ Jooksupartneri jooks Э-почта: info@peetrijooks.ee